ALL SCHEDULES
U6
Week 1 – March 28th 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Berry |
vs. |
Bloomer |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Gallagher |
vs. |
Ouellette |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
Smith |
vs. |
Tovar |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
H&J |
vs. |
Lively |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Azizov |
vs. |
Lowery |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Evans |
vs. |
Sisneros |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
Degroot |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 2 – April 4th, 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Smith |
vs. |
Azizov |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Siseneros |
vs. |
Degroot |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
Lively |
vs. |
Evans |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
Lowery |
vs. |
Gallagher |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Tovar |
vs. |
Berry |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Ouellette |
vs. |
H&J |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
Bloomer |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 3 – April 11th, 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Sisneros |
vs. |
H&J |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Ouellette |
vs. |
Azizov |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
Lively |
vs. |
Gallagher |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
Bloomer |
vs. |
Smith |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Degroot |
vs. |
Evans |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Lowery |
vs. |
Berry |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
Tovar |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 4 – April 18th, 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Lowery |
vs. |
Lively |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Degroot |
vs. |
Ouellette |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
Tovar |
vs. |
Evans |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
Siseneros |
vs. |
Bloomer |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Azizov |
vs. |
Berry |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Gallagher |
vs. |
Smith |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
H&J |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 5 – April 25th, 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Smith |
vs. |
Degroot |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Lively |
vs. |
Siseneros |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
H&J |
vs. |
Lowery |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
Azizov |
vs. |
Tovar |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Evans |
vs. |
Ouellette |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Gallagher |
vs. |
Bloomer |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
Berry |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 6 – May 2nd, 2024
Field 1A |
5:45PM |
Degroot |
vs. |
Lively |
– |
Field 1B |
5:45PM |
Tovar |
vs. |
Gallagher |
– |
Field 1C |
5:45PM |
Berry |
vs. |
Smith |
– |
Field 1D |
5:45PM |
Ouellette |
vs. |
Siseneros |
– |
Field 1E |
5:45PM |
Evans |
vs. |
Lowery |
– |
Field 1F |
5:45PM |
Bloomer |
vs. |
H&J |
– |
Field 1G |
5:45PM |
Azizov |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
U8 Boys
Week 1 – April 2nd, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Jimenez |
vs. |
Sweezy |
Sweezy |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Wang |
vs. |
Siseneros |
Siseneros |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Thrasher |
vs. |
Harrison |
Thrasher |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Bobier |
vs. |
Wing |
Bobier |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Richmond |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 2 – April 9th, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Richmond |
vs. |
Siseneros |
Siseneros |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Jimenez |
vs. |
Bobier |
Bobier |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Sweezy |
vs. |
Thrasher |
Sweezy |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Harrison |
vs. |
Wing |
Harrison |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Wang |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 3 – April 16th, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Bobier |
vs. |
Sweezy |
Sweezy |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Richmond |
vs. |
Wing |
Richmond |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Jimenez |
vs. |
Wang |
Wang |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Harrison |
vs. |
Siseneros |
Siseneros |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Thrasher |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 4 – April 23rd, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Sweezy |
vs. |
Richmond |
– |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Wing |
vs. |
Wang |
– |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Thrasher |
vs. |
Jimenez |
– |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Siseneros |
vs. |
Bobier |
– |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Harrison |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 5 – April 30th, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Siseneros |
vs. |
Jimenez |
– |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Wang |
vs. |
Harrison |
– |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Wing |
vs. |
Thrasher |
– |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Richmond |
vs. |
Bobier |
– |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Sweezy |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 6 – May 7th, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
Harrison |
vs. |
Thrasher |
– |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
Siseneros |
vs. |
Sweezy |
– |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
Wing |
vs. |
Jimenez |
– |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
Wang |
vs. |
Richmond |
– |
Field 7E |
5:45PM |
Bobier |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Playoffs – May 9th, 2024
Field 7A |
5:45PM |
1 Seed |
vs. |
2 Seed |
– |
Field 7B |
5:45PM |
3 Seed |
vs. |
4 Seed |
– |
Field 7C |
5:45PM |
5 Seed |
vs. |
6 Seed |
– |
Field 7D |
5:45PM |
7 Seed |
vs. |
8 Seed |
– |
U8 Girls
Week 1 – April 2nd, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Mangus |
vs. |
Clark |
Clark |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Porter |
vs. |
Barnes |
TIE |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Conway |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 2 – April 9th, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Conway |
vs. |
Barnes |
Conway |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Mangus |
vs. |
Porter |
Porter |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Clark |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 3 – April 16th, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Mangus |
vs. |
Barnes |
Mangus |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Conway |
vs. |
Clark |
Conway |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Porter |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 4 – April 23rd, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Clark |
vs. |
Porter |
– |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Conway |
vs. |
Mangus |
– |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Barnes |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 5 – April 30th, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Barnes |
vs. |
Porter |
– |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Clark |
vs. |
Conway |
– |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Mangus |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 6 – May 7th, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
Barnes |
vs. |
Conway |
– |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
Porter |
vs. |
Mangus |
– |
Field 7H |
5:45PM |
Clark |
vs. |
|
– |
Playoffs – May 9th, 2024
Field 7F |
5:45PM |
1 Seed |
vs. |
2 Seed |
– |
Field 7G |
5:45PM |
3 Seed |
vs. |
4 Seed |
– |
U10 Boys
Week 1 – April 4th, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
Jones |
vs. |
McCubbin |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Shepherd |
vs. |
DuHart |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
Axelson / Mayes |
vs. |
Cross |
– |
Week 2 – April 11th, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
Shepherd |
vs. |
McCubbin |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Axelson / Mayes |
vs. |
Jones |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
Cross |
vs. |
DuHart |
– |
Week 3 – April 18th, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
DuHart |
vs. |
McCubbin |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Cross |
vs. |
Jones |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
Shepherd |
vs. |
Axelson |
– |
Week 4 – April 25th, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
Cross |
vs. |
Shepherd |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Jones |
vs. |
DuHart |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
McCubbin |
vs. |
Axelson |
– |
Week 5 – May 2nd, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
Jones |
vs. |
Shepherd |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
McCubbin |
vs. |
Cross |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
DuHart |
vs. |
Axelson |
– |
Semifinals – May 9th, 2024
Field 4S |
5:45PM |
5 Seed |
vs. |
6 Seed |
– |
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
1 Seed |
vs. |
4 Seed |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
2 Seed |
vs. |
3 Seed |
– |
Finals – May 14th, 2024
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Semi Consolation |
vs. |
Semi Consolation |
– |
Field 6 |
5:45PM |
Semi Winner |
vs. |
Semi Winner |
– |
U10 Girls
Week 1 – April 4th, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
Mccoy / Gage |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
White |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 2 – April 11th, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
White |
vs. |
Mccoy / Gage |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 3 – April 18th, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
White |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
Mccoy / Gage |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 4 – April 25th, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
Mccoy / Gage |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
White |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Week 5 – May 2nd, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
White |
vs. |
Mccoy / Gage |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Semifinals – May 9th, 2024
Field 4 West |
5:45PM |
Kosc |
vs. |
White |
– |
Field 4 East |
5:45PM |
Mccoy / Gage |
vs. |
Bye |
– |
Finals – May 14th, 2024
Field 5 |
5:45PM |
Semi Consolation |
vs. |
Semi Consolation |
– |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Travel Rec
The Travel Rec game schedule is maintained by Soccer City. You may find that schedule here: https://soccercity-okc.ezleagues.ezfacility.com/leagues/444935/Boys-U12—Spring.aspx
APEX
The APEX competitive schedule is maintained by OPC. You may find that schedule here: https://system.gotsport.com/org_event/events/30053