ALL SCHEDULES

AT STILLWATER MEDICAL SOCCER COMPLEX

U6

Week 1 – March 28th 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Berry vs. Bloomer
Field 1B 5:45PM Gallagher vs. Ouellette
Field 1C 5:45PM Smith vs. Tovar
Field 1D 5:45PM H&J vs. Lively
Field 1E 5:45PM Azizov vs. Lowery
Field 1F 5:45PM Evans vs. Sisneros
Field 1G 5:45PM Degroot vs. Bye

Week 2 – April 4th, 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Smith vs. Azizov
Field 1B 5:45PM Siseneros vs. Degroot
Field 1C 5:45PM Lively vs. Evans
Field 1D 5:45PM Lowery vs. Gallagher
Field 1E 5:45PM Tovar vs. Berry
Field 1F 5:45PM Ouellette vs. H&J
Field 1G 5:45PM Bloomer vs. Bye

Week 3 – April 11th, 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Sisneros vs. H&J
Field 1B 5:45PM Ouellette vs. Azizov
Field 1C 5:45PM Lively vs. Gallagher
Field 1D 5:45PM Bloomer vs. Smith
Field 1E 5:45PM Degroot vs. Evans
Field 1F 5:45PM Lowery vs. Berry
Field 1G 5:45PM Tovar vs. Bye

Week 4 – April 18th, 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Lowery vs. Lively
Field 1B 5:45PM Degroot vs. Ouellette
Field 1C 5:45PM Tovar vs. Evans
Field 1D 5:45PM Siseneros vs. Bloomer
Field 1E 5:45PM Azizov vs. Berry
Field 1F 5:45PM Gallagher vs. Smith
Field 1G 5:45PM H&J vs. Bye

Week 5 – April 25th, 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Smith vs. Degroot
Field 1B 5:45PM Lively vs. Siseneros
Field 1C 5:45PM H&J vs. Lowery
Field 1D 5:45PM Azizov vs. Tovar
Field 1E 5:45PM Evans vs. Ouellette
Field 1F 5:45PM Gallagher vs. Bloomer
Field 1G 5:45PM Berry vs. Bye

Week 6 – May 2nd, 2024

Field 1A 5:45PM Degroot vs. Lively
Field 1B 5:45PM Tovar vs. Gallagher
Field 1C 5:45PM Berry vs. Smith
Field 1D 5:45PM Ouellette vs. Siseneros
Field 1E 5:45PM Evans vs. Lowery
Field 1F 5:45PM Bloomer vs. H&J
Field 1G 5:45PM Azizov vs. Bye

U8 Boys

Week 1 – April 2nd, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Jimenez vs. Sweezy Sweezy
Field 7B 5:45PM Wang vs. Siseneros Siseneros
Field 7C 5:45PM Thrasher vs. Harrison Thrasher
Field 7D 5:45PM Bobier vs. Wing Bobier
Field 7E 5:45PM Richmond vs. Bye

Week 2 – April 9th, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Richmond vs. Siseneros Siseneros
Field 7B 5:45PM Jimenez vs. Bobier Bobier
Field 7C 5:45PM Sweezy vs. Thrasher Sweezy
Field 7D 5:45PM Harrison vs. Wing Harrison
Field 7E 5:45PM Wang vs. Bye

Week 3 – April 16th, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Bobier vs. Sweezy
Field 7B 5:45PM Richmond vs. Wing
Field 7C 5:45PM Jimenez vs. Wang
Field 7D 5:45PM Harrison vs. Siseneros
Field 7E 5:45PM Thrasher vs. Bye

Week 4 – April 23rd, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Sweezy vs. Richmond
Field 7B 5:45PM Wing vs. Wang
Field 7C 5:45PM Thrasher vs. Jimenez
Field 7D 5:45PM Siseneros vs. Bobier
Field 7E 5:45PM Harrison vs. Bye

Week 5 – April 30th, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Siseneros vs. Jimenez
Field 7B 5:45PM Wang vs. Harrison
Field 7C 5:45PM Wing vs. Thrasher
Field 7D 5:45PM Richmond vs. Bobier
Field 7E 5:45PM Sweezy vs. Bye

Week 6 – May 7th, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM Harrison vs. Thrasher
Field 7B 5:45PM Siseneros vs. Sweezy
Field 7C 5:45PM Wing vs. Jimenez
Field 7D 5:45PM Wang vs. Richmond
Field 7E 5:45PM Bobier vs. Bye

Playoffs – May 9th, 2024

Field 7A 5:45PM 1 Seed vs. 2 Seed
Field 7B 5:45PM 3 Seed vs. 4 Seed
Field 7C 5:45PM 5 Seed vs. 6 Seed
Field 7D 5:45PM 7 Seed vs. 8 Seed

U8 Girls

Week 1 – April 2nd, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Mangus vs. Clark Clark
Field 7G 5:45PM Porter vs. Barnes TIE
Field 7H 5:45PM Conway vs. Bye

Week 2 – April 9th, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Conway vs. Barnes Conway
Field 7G 5:45PM Mangus vs. Porter Porter
Field 7H 5:45PM Clark vs. Bye

Week 3 – April 16th, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Mangus vs. Barnes
Field 7G 5:45PM Conway vs. Clark
Field 7H 5:45PM Porter vs. Bye

Week 4 – April 23rd, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Clark vs. Porter
Field 7G 5:45PM Conway vs. Mangus
Field 7H 5:45PM Barnes vs. Bye

Week 5 – April 30th, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Barnes vs. Porter
Field 7G 5:45PM Clark vs. Conway
Field 7H 5:45PM Mangus vs. Bye

Week 6 – May 7th, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM Barnes vs. Conway
Field 7G 5:45PM Porter vs. Mangus
Field 7H 5:45PM Clark vs.
Lowest Seed

Playoffs – May 9th, 2024

Field 7F 5:45PM 1 Seed vs. 2 Seed
Field 7G 5:45PM 3 Seed vs. 4 Seed

U10 Boys

Week 1 – April 4th, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM Jones vs. McCubbin
Field 5 5:45PM Shepherd vs. DuHart
Field 6 5:45PM Axelson / Mayes vs. Cross

Week 2 – April 11th, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM Shepherd vs. McCubbin
Field 5 5:45PM Axelson / Mayes vs. Jones
Field 6 5:45PM Cross vs. DuHart

Week 3 – April 18th, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM DuHart vs. McCubbin
Field 5 5:45PM Cross vs. Jones
Field 6 5:45PM Shepherd vs. Axelson

Week 4 – April 25th, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM Cross vs. Shepherd
Field 5 5:45PM Jones vs. DuHart
Field 6 5:45PM McCubbin vs. Axelson

Week 5 – May 2nd, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM Jones vs. Shepherd
Field 5 5:45PM McCubbin vs. Cross
Field 6 5:45PM DuHart vs. Axelson

Semifinals – May 9th, 2024

Field 4S 5:45PM 5 Seed vs. 6 Seed
Field 5 5:45PM 1 Seed vs. 4 Seed
Field 6 5:45PM 2 Seed vs. 3 Seed

Finals – May 14th, 2024

Field 5 5:45PM Semi Consolation vs. Semi Consolation
Field 6 5:45PM Semi Winner vs. Semi Winner

U10 Girls

Week 1 – April 4th, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM Kosc vs. Mccoy / Gage
Field 4 East 5:45PM White vs. Bye

Week 2 – April 11th, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM White vs. Mccoy / Gage
Field 4 East 5:45PM Kosc vs. Bye

Week 3 – April 18th, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM Kosc vs. White
Field 4 East 5:45PM Mccoy / Gage vs. Bye

Week 4 – April 25th, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM Kosc vs. Mccoy / Gage
Field 4 East 5:45PM White vs. Bye

Week 5 – May 2nd, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM White vs. Mccoy / Gage
Field 4 East 5:45PM Kosc vs. Bye

Semifinals – May 9th, 2024

Field 4 West 5:45PM Kosc vs. White
Field 4 East 5:45PM Mccoy / Gage vs. Bye

Finals – May 14th, 2024

Field 5 5:45PM Semi Consolation vs. Semi Consolation

Travel Rec

The Travel Rec game schedule is maintained by Soccer City. You may find that schedule here: https://soccercity-okc.ezleagues.ezfacility.com/leagues/444935/Boys-U12—Spring.aspx

APEX

The APEX competitive schedule is maintained by OPC. You may find that schedule here: https://system.gotsport.com/org_event/events/30053

SPONSORS:

SGAmmo.com Janzen Toyota of Stillwater City of Stillwater Thrive Landscape & Irrigation Arvest Bank Gose & Associates Foot by Foot Construction LLC, Stillwater OK Stillwater Medical Center InterWorks, Inc. Lopp Construction